Myday Mayday, Houston we have a problem!

Exakt för ett år sedan lyssnade jag på denna när jag mådde som sämst men den fick mig på bra humör.


Mesto gde nikada ne idem,tamo spavas



Ljubavi,u mome srcu postojis
Mesto gde nikada ne idem,tamo spavas
Ljubavi,koliko treba mi vremena
Koliko da te zaboravim,kad mi falis

Prosli su aprili ko vozovi kad prodju
Izgledalo je da je gotovo
Postoje mnoga mesta na kojim nismo bili
Al neko te je drugi odveo

Ljubavi mi smo mnogo toga hteli,zajedno
Samo ovo nismo smeli,nikada
Nije smelo da se desi
Da ja tebe a ti mene izgubis

Ljubavi da imas nekog ja znao bi
Jos uvek mogu da osetim,jer si moja
Ljubavi u mome srcu postojis
Mesto gde nikad ne zalazm,tamo spavas

Prosli su aprili ko vozovi kad prodju
Izgledalo je kao da je gotovo
Postoje mnoga mesta na kojim nismo bili
Al neko te je drugi odveo



Ljubavi,ljubavi,moja ljubavi...


To all the haters of ME

Young Money yeah... uh
Throw dirt on me and grow a wildflower
But it's "fuck the world", get a child out her
Yeah, my life a bitch, but you know nothing 'bout her
Been to hell and back, I can show you vouchers
I'm rolling sweets, I'm smoking sour
Married to the game but she broke her vows
That's why my bars are full of broken bottles
And my night stands are full of open bibles
I think about more than I forget
But I don't go around fire expecting not to sweat
And these niqqas know I lay them down, make their bed
Bitches try to kick me while I'm down, I'll break your leg
Money outweighing problems on the triple beam
I'm sticking to the script, you niqqas skipping scenes
Be good or be good at it
Fucking right I've got my gun, semi-Cartermatic
Yeah, put a dick in their mouth, so I guess it's "fuck what they say"
I'm high as a bitch, up, up and away
Man, I come down in a couple of days
OK, you want me up in the cage, then I'll come out in beast mode
I got this world stuck in the safe, combination is the G-code
It's Weezy motherfucker, blood gang and I'm in bleed mode
All about my dough, but I don't even check the peephole
So you can keep knocking but won't knock me down
No love lost, no love found

It's a little too late to say that you're sorry now
You kicked me when I was down
Fuck what you say, just (don't hurt me, it don't hurt me, no more)
Bitch you get (no love)
You show me nothing but hate
You ran me into the ground
But what comes around goes around
And you don't (don't hurt me)
You (don't hurt me no more)
You get (no love, no love, no love, no love)
Bitch you get (no love, no love, no love)
And I don't need you
Get em


I'm alive again
More alive than I have been in my whole entire life
I can see these people's ears perk up as I begin
To spaz with the pen, I'm a little bit sicker than most
Shit's finna get thick again
They say the competition is stiff
But I get a hard dick from this shit, now stick it in
I ain't never giving in again
Cuss into the wind, complete freedom
Look at these rappers, how I treat them
So why the fuck would I join them when I beat them
They call me a freak cause
I like to spit on these pussies fore I eat them
Man get these whack cocksuckers off stage
Where the fuck is Kanye when you need him?
Snatch the mic from him, bitch I'mma let you finish in a minute
Yeah the rap is tight
But I'm 'bout to spit the greatest verse of all time
So you might want to go back to the lab tonight and um
Scribble out them rhymes you were going to spit
And start over from scratch and write new ones
But I'm afraid that it ain't gonna make no difference
When I rip this stage and tear it in half tonight
It's an adrenaline rush to feel the bass thump
In the place all the way to the parking lot, fellow
Set fire to the mic and ignite the crowd
You can see the sparks from hot metal
Cold-hearted from the day I Bogarted the game
I so started to rock fellow
When I'm not even in my harshest
You can still get roasted because Marsh is not mellow
Til I'm toppling from the top I'm not going to stop
I'm standing on my Monopoly board
That means I'm on top of my game and it don't stop
Til my hip don't hop anymore
When you so good that you can't say it
Because it ain't even cool for you to sound cocky anymore
People just get sick cause you spit
These fools can't drool or dribble a drop anymore
And you can never break my stride
You never slow the momentum at any moment I'm about to blow
You'll never take my pride
Killing the flow, slow venom and the opponent
Is getting no mercy, mark my words
Ain't letting up, relentless
I smell blood, I don't give a fuck, keep giving them hell
Where was you when I fell and needed help up?
You get no love


It's a little too late to say that you're sorry now
You kicked me when I was down
Fuck what you say, just (don't hurt me, it don't hurt me, no more)
Bitch you get (no love)
You show me nothing but hate
You ran me into the ground
But what comes around goes around
And you don't (don't hurt me)
You (don't hurt me no more)
You get (no love, no love, no love, no love)
Bitch you get (no love, no love, no love)
And I don't need you
Bitch you get no...


nanana


Jugge


Spanish sound


Riddim


MTV Music Awards 2010

The best moment

Watch the 2010 MTV Movie Awards at MTV.com!

Better version =) (AIRTO)


Mortal Kombat Rebirth 2010


Harry Potter 7


Lady Gaga - Alejandro (THE VIDEO)


Crazy ass....

"I don't know what happened. People don't believe I have multiple personalities but this morning the last thing I remember was falling asleep cuz I was so tired. I blacked out and now that I just woke up from excruciating pains all over my body, there was blood and dope everywhere! She is evil! She single handedly smashed and broke EVERYTHING in my bedroom! Both nightstands, the bed lights, all of the surround sound system, my tv boxes and there's glass everywhere. There's even chunks of meet coming out of my arm from the deep slits from her slicing up my arm from all the broken glass! My arm meet from inside is starting to bubble up and seep through the cuts. This is so f***ed up. Now that I'm awake, she just left but I have no recollection of what happened to me. I'm just crying right now hiding in my toilet...my entire room is in shambles. All the new furniture is broken and glass all over the bed. I don't know what's happening! Little Tila."

(Allt är citerat ordagrant)


Attention Whore

Hell yeah!


HAHAA


Mike Tyson i Let's Dance

Mike Tyson har blivit en tillfällig deltagare i den italienska motsvarigheten till vårt Let's Dance på RAI. Här ser vi honom svänga sina lurviga i ett avsnitt av programmet.

Lite svettig blev han i alla fall, men han fick bra poäng av domarna. Inte en direkt överraskning kanske, men flera 10:or blev det.
Kolla in själva om ni tycker han var värd detta.



Natteravn


Jeg flakker rundt,
jeg ved ikke hvor jeg hører til,
hey, endnu en tur i byen,
hva’ fanden skal det føre til.
alt for længe har jeg været natteravn,
så mange smukke mennesker,
i indre København,
ser en silhuet, du forsvinder med det samme,
hvor er du nu, hvor er du nu.
Kærligheden kalder nu i nat, kalder du,
her er for meget larm, kan ikke høre dig, uhuu..

Kærligheden kalder nu i nat, kalder du,
jeg finder dig, jeg ser dig for mig selvom jeg ikk' kender dit navn.
Jeg kalder på dig,
jeg kalder på dig,
ja, jeg kalder på dig,
jeg kalder på dig,
ja, jeg kalder på dig,
jeg kalder på dig,
ja, jeg kalder på dig,
jeg kalder på dig.

Står her igen,
og brænder mine penge af,
jeg ser dig ude i mængden,
og skipper lige et hjerteslag,
alt forlænge har jeg været natteravn,
så mange smukke piger her
i indre København.
ser en silhuet, du forsvinder med det samme,
hvor er du nu, hvor er du nu.

Kærligheden kalder nu i nat, kalder du,
her er for meget larm, kan ikke høre dig, uhuu..
Kærligheden kalder nu i nat, kalder du,
jeg finder dig, jeg ser dig for mig selvom jeg ikk' kender dit navn.

Jeg kalder på dig,
jeg kalder på dig,
ja, jeg kalder på dig,
jeg kalder på dig,
Alt forlænge har jeg været natteravn,
i indre København
ser en silhuet, du forsvinder med det samme,
hvor er du nu, hvor er du nu.

Jeg kalder på dig,
jeg kalder på dig,
ja, jeg kalder på dig,
jeg kalder.
ja, jeg kalder på dig,
jeg kalder på dig,
ja, jeg kalder på dig,
jeg kalder på dig,
ja, jeg kalder, kalder,
ja, jeg kalder på dig,
ja, jeg kalder, kalder,
ja, jeg kalder på dig.

The Hills (Season 6) Ep. 606 | ´Ghost from the past`


The Hills (Season 6) Ep. 605 | ´A new bird`


The Hills (Season 6) Ep. 604| ´This is goodbye`


Chatroulette LMFAO


Citaten

"idiotesera dig inte...shit...."


Paa paaa americano


RSS 2.0